TEILNEHMERLISTE
             
VORWAGEN
EQUIPAGE MARQUE MODELE ANNEE GR Cat
000 Alain BOHN / Sylvie WASSER - VIRLAT (F/F) PORSCHE 356     B
00 J.-Pierre VAN DE WAUWER / Eric MARNETTE (B/B) LANCIA Beta Monte Carlo 1976 4 B
0 "SEGOLEN" / Christophe LE MOING (F/F) CITROEN Visa Trophee 1983 B ORIG
             
DEMO
EQUIPAGE MARQUE MODELE ANNEE GR Cat
D01 Andreas GÜNTHER / Nicole SIEVERS (D/D) OPEL Ascona A 1976 1 B
D02 Kurt KREUTZ / Gûnter KIRBERG (D/D) TOYOTA Célica 1600 GT 1976 2 B
D03 Peter SCHUMANN / Isabelle BRACK (D/D) FORD Escort RS 2000 1976 2 B
D04 Jürgen SCHUMANN / Martin BRACK (D/D) FORD Escort RS 2000 1976 2 B
D05 Joseph KOVACIC / Gael FLUCK  (F/F) ALPINE A110 1976 3 B
D06 Christian MAIRE / Quynh PHAM (F/F) PORSCHE 911 SC 1979 3 B
D07 David DUFOSSE / Sandrine RICHERT (F/F) VW Golf GTI 1977 1 B
D08 Maurice FERRY / David FERRY (F/F) AUDI Quattro A2 1986 B B
D09 Frantz PARIS / John PARIS (F/F) LANCIA Delta Integrale 1990 A B
D10 Franck MEUNIER / Marjorie MEUNIER ALFA ROMEO Giulia GTAM 1968 GT B
             
VIP FAHRER
EQUIPAGE MARQUE MODELE ANNEE GR Cat
1 Stig BLOMQVIST / Wolf-Dieter IHLE (S/D) VW Golf GTI 16V 1986 A Org
2 Kalle GRUNDEL / Klaus HOPFE (S/D) PEUGEOT 205 Turbo 16 1985 B Org
3 Jean-Christian DUBY / Christian BLANC (F/F) PEUGEOT 205 Turbo 16  1986 B Org
4 Patrick HENRY / Christophe LECOMTE (F/F) LANCIA Stratos 1976 4 Slo1
5 Rui MADEIRA / Pedro ORTIGAO (PT/PT) MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo III 1994 N Org
6 Eric FERREUX / Serge AUDEMARS (CH/CH) RENAULT 11 turbo 1984 A Slo1
7 Philippe CAMANDONA / Pierre PERIAT (CH/CH) FORD Escort Cosworth 1995 N Org
8 Jean-Claude VAUCARD / Hubert ARNOULD (F/F) TALBOT Sunbeam Lotus 1980 2 Org
9 Fabien DOENLEN / Evelyne MERCIOL (F/F) PEUGEOT 205 Rallye 1991 A Org
10 Pierre MENY / Jean-François LIENERE (F/F) ALPINE A310 1978 3 Slo1
11 Armando PEREIRA / Rémi TUTELAIRE (F/F) PEUGEOT 307 WRC 2007 A ORIG
             
SLOWLY SIDEWAYS
EQUIPAGE MARQUE MODELE ANNEE GR Cat
20 Max SCHNEIDER / Christopher LIHL (D/D) FERRARI 308 GTB 1980 4 Slo1
21 Connor FALVEY / James O'BRIEN (IRL/IRL) PORSCHE 911 3.0 RS 1975 4 Slo1
22 Philippe CHEVALLARD /   (F/) FORD Sierra Cosworth 1987 A Org
23 Carlo AHLBORN /   (L/) CITROËN Saxo T4 2001 A Org
24 Olivier HERMANS / Marc HERMANS (B/B) TRABANT RS 800 1963 2 Slo1
26 Marc HUFFSCHMITT / Paul HUFFSCHMITT (F/F) LANCIA Flavia HF 1964 2 Org
27 John POTTIER / Jean-Marc HENEN (B/B) MG B Roadster 1964 GT Slo2
29 Stéphane EDOUARD / Florence BRUN (F/F) AUSTIN Mini Cooper S 1967 2 Slo1
30 Heinz SCHOLL / Isabelle KALT SCHOLL (CH/CH) FORD Cortina Lotus 1967 2 Slo1
31 Hans-Ake SÖDERQVIST / Bertil KLARIN (S/S) AUSTIN Cooper S 1968 2 Slo2
32 Sven FLOETER / Frank HACHMANN (D/D) ALPINE A 110    1969 4 Slo1
33 Jules NOTERMANS / Olaf WENNEKES (NL/NL) DAF 555 1970 5 Slo1
34 Jean Paul PIERRAT / Erik PIERRAT (F/F) ALPINE A110 1970 4 Slo1
35 Jean-Marc DURR / Eric LEIDEMER (F/F) RENAULT 12 Gordini 1971 2 Slo2
36 Pascal COLLARD / Thomas COLLARD (B/F) CLAN Crusader 1972 5 Slo1
37 Jacky DANIEL / Andrée GEISTEL (F/F) ALPINE A110 1600 sc 1973 3 Slo1
38 Jean-Marc FRITZ / Jean-Marc FLUCK (F/F) RENAULT 17 Gordini 1973 2 Slo1
39 José Nolasco PEREZ SERRANO / Vaz SEMAFIN (E/E) FORD Escort MK1  1973 2 Slo2
40 Michael MOUNIER / Géraldine MOUNIER (F/F) ALPINE A 310 1973 4 Slo2
41 Geoff MAYBANK / Kristel DE SMET (GB/B) TOYOTA Levin TE27 1973 2 Slo2
42 Cord MÖNCHMEYER / Jürgen JAHNS (D/D) MERCEDES 190E 1987 A Slo1
43 Hans Wilhelm DERCKS / Ines DERCKS (D/D) FORD Escort RS2000 1974 1 Slo1
44 Fred WALTER / Leonie WALTER (D/D) LANCIA Stratos 1974 4 Slo1
45 Albert HAMPER / Edeltraut HILGERT (D/D) TOYOTA Celica TA22 1974 4 Slo2
46 Michael STOSCHEK / Dieter HAWRANKE (D/D) LANCIA Stratos 1974 4 Slo2
47 Luc NIEDERGANG / Virginie DANDRIEUX (F/F) ALPINE A310 1974 4 Slo2
48 Gérard NICOLAÏ / Michael DE POSCH (B/B) LANCIA Strastos 1974 4 Slo2
49 Peter ARNDT / Sigrid ARNDT (D/D) LANCIA Beta Coupe 1975 4 Slo1
50 J.-Jacques LESAGE / Christophe MONNETREAU (F/F) RENAULT 17 Gordini 1975 2 Slo1
51 Serge DAELS / Frank OSSIEUR (B/B) TOYOTA Celica TA22 1975 4 Slo2
52 Laurent BOGAIN / Justin BOGAIN (D/F) ALPINE A 110 1300 1975 4 Slo2
53 Rémi ARNOULD / Flavien JEANNET (F/F) OPEL Kadett 1976 4 Slo1
54 Udo RADERMACHER / Rainer SCHLICH (D/D) LANCIA Beta Monte Carlo 1976 4 Slo1
55 Michael SPLETTSTOESSER / H. PAPENBAUM (D/D) ALPINE A 110 1600 1976 4 Slo1
56 Claus AULENBACHER / Andreas MIROW (D/D) LANCIA Stratos 1976 4 Slo1
57 Georg BERLANDY / Ricki SCHMITT (D/D) OPEL Kadett GTE 1975 4 Slo2
58 Didier SIMONIS / Viviane NIX (B/B) FORD Escort 1976 4 Slo2
59 Alain JEANCOLAS / Guillaume JEANCOLAS (F/F) AUTOBIANCHI A112 Abarth 1977 2 Slo1
60 Markus DANIELSMEYER / Heintz DRÜGE (D/D) FIAT 131 Abarth 1977 4 Slo2
61 Philippe CLAUDEL / Anais CLAUDEL (F/F) FORD Escort 1977 4 Slo2
62 Joseph TOUSSAINT / Bruno SIMONIS (B/B) OPEL Kadett GTE 1978 1 Slo2
63 Christian RIGAUT / Jean Marie PERSONENI (F/F) SIMCA Rallye 3 1978 1 Slo2
64 Eric DEGROTTE / Philippe ROBYNS (L/B) ALFA ROMEO GTV Turbodelta 1979 4 Slo1
65 Dominique SIBIEUDE / Marc VEDEL (F/F) SKODA 130 RS 1979 5 Slo1
66 Gerhard ZEIER / Maik GROSCH (CH/D) SAAB 99 Turbo 1979 2 Slo1
67 Bernard DRESSEN / Alex PAQUAY (B/B) SUNBEAM 1600 TI 1979 2 Slo2
68 Jürgen CARABIN / Sina CARABIN (D/D) FORD Escort MK2 1979 4 Slo2
69 Jean FIDDELAERS / Didier BIENSTMAN (B/B) RENAULT 5 Alpine 1980 2 Slo2
70 Quentin LEIBEL / Albert LEIBEL (F/F) AUTOBIANCHI A112 Abarth 1981 A Slo2
71 Eric DJIKSTRA / Mathieu KENZELER (B/B) TOYOTA Corolla 1600 GT 1981 2 Slo1
72 Rik VANCAYSEELE / Alex VAN DOOREN (B/B) TRIUMPH TR7 V8 1981 4 Slo1
73 Roel HENCKENS / Béa KESTERS (B/B) OPEL Ascona  1981 2 Slo1
74 Achim WELTEKE / Kurt SCHÄFER (D/D) RENAULT 5 Turbo 1981 B Slo1
75 Andreas STEGEMANN / Sarah STEGEMANN (CH/CH) RENAULT 5 Turbo 1981 B Slo1
76 Eric RALLET / Vivien BARBEY (F/F) TALBOT Sunbeam Lotus 1981 2 Slo2
77 Benoit GALLE / Jean CARO (B/B) TOYOTA Celica RA63 1982 4 Org
78 Markus SCHMITT / Ralf ANTWEILER (D/D) OPEL Ascona 400 1982 4 Org
79 Peter SCHLÖMER / Petra MÜLLER (D/D) TALBOT Sunbeam Lotus 1982 2 Slo1
80 Andreas HOPPE / Ramona HOPPE (D/D) OPEL Ascona 400 1983 B Org
81 Alain MICHOULIER /   (F/) OPEL Manta 400 1983 B Org
82 Freddy GEVERS / Andreas THERSTAPPEN  (B/A) ALFA ROMEO GTV 6 1983 A Slo2
83 Gérald PHILIPPE / Sébastien ABEL (F/F) TALBOT Samba Rally 1983 B Slo2
84 Christian KLEIN / Valérie KLEIN (F/F) RENAULT 5 Turbo TDC 1984 B Slo1
85 Didier DOYEN / Michel PIROTTE (B/B) TOYOTA Corolla AE86 1984 A Slo2
86 Antonio PINTO DOS SANTOS / Nuno DA SILVA (PT/PT) RENAULT 4 GTL 1985 N Org
87 Philippe PALLUD / Jean PALLUD (F/F) PEUGEOT 205 T16 Evo I 1985 B Org
88 Benoit MARTIN / Yannick MARTIN (F/F) AUDI Quattro S1 E2 1985 B Slo1
89 Mark BLÜTHNER / Antje BLÜTHNER (D/D) VW Golf 1985 A Slo1
90 David VAUZELLE / Vincent ROY (F/F) AUDI Quattro Sport 1985 B Slo2
91 Claude MILLET / Théo MILLET (F/F) AUDI Quattro Sport 1985 B Slo2
92 Bernard PEUPLIER / Jean Luc BERNARD (F/F) PEUGEOT 505 Turbo 1986 A Org
93 Jean-Pierre VOUILLOZ / Eddy TAPPAREL (CH/CH) MG Metro 6R4 1986 B Org
94 Jürgen REEB / Werner STAAB (D/F) AUDI Quattro A2 1986 B Slo1
95 Werner BLANK / Adolf AHRENS (D/D) MERCEDES 190 E 2,3 16V 1986 A Slo1
96 Bernard SCHREIBER / Véronique SCHREIBER (F/F) AUDI Quattro A2 1986 B Slo1
97 Frédéric GIROD / Nathalie GIROD (CH/CH) RENAULT 21 Turbo 1987 N Org
98 Jean Pierre VANNERUM / Ysabelle PLAS (B/B) TOYOTA Celica ST 165 1988 A Org
99 Christophe PARENT / Gérard BULIARD (F/F) RENAULT 5 GT Turbo 1988 N Slo1
100 Frédéric ARNAUD / Nicolas ARNAUD (F/F) SKODA Favorit    1989 A Org
101 Petr UHRIK / Martin UHRIK (CZ/CZ) SKODA Favorit 136 L 1990 A Org
102 Laurent DREYFUS / Chantal POIROT (F/F) PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16S 1990 A Slo2
103 Steve GENDROZ / Alexis COURDIER (F/F) RENAULT Clio 16v 1991 A Org
104 Thomas PLANCQ / Jonathan PLANCQ (F/F) LANCIA Delta Evolution 1991 A Slo1
105 Stéphane FERREIRA / Pascal DELMOND (F/F) LANCIA Delta Evo 1991 A Slo1
106 François Xavier FASEL / Raffaela TONUTTO (CH/I) FORD Sierra 4x4 1992 A Slo1
107 Romain OBERLI / Frédéric ERISMANN (CH/CH) OPEL Astra GSI 1992 A Slo1
108 Gérard ZIPPER / Didier BEGOUT (F/F) HOMMEL Berlinette RS 1998 GT Org
109 Patrice SCHUTZ / Kevin BOILLOT (F/F) RENAULT 5 Alpine 1978 2 Slo1
110 Daniel JUNGER / Klaus SCHMIDT (D/D) PEUGEOT 309 GTI 1989 A Org
111 Maximilian SCHMIDT / Andreas BERGMANN (D/D) MERCEDES R107 1984 B Org
112 Juan NAVARRO / Montserrat FLORES (ES/ES) MITSUBISHI Galant VR4 1991 A Org
           
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
             
facebook Twitter Instagram

Facebook50

dl flyer

membre SSES

 

Eifel

 

trasmiera2019

 

Arbo

 

Go to top