OUVREURS

Equipage

Voiture

Année

Groupe

Cat.

000

Jean-Pierre BUGNOT / X (F/X)

Ford Focus RS

   

Ouv

00

Pierre MENY / Jean-François LIENERE (F/F)

Alpine A310 V6

   

Ouv

0

Patrick HENRY / Christophe LECOMTE (F/F)

Lancia Stratos

   

Ouv

           

PARADE

Equipage

Voiture

Année

Groupe

Cat.

D1

Jean RAGNOTTI / X (F/X)

Renault

   

P

D2

François CHATRIOT / X (F/X)

Renault Maxi 5 / Peugeot 208 GTI

   

P

D3

Nigel HEPBURN / Allan WILSON (GB/GB)

Ford Escort RS 2000

1996

A

Org

D4

Bertrand PIERRAT / Eugénie DECRE (F/CH)

Toyota Corolla WRC

1999

A

Org

D5

Carlo AHLBORN / Marc NEY (L/L)

Citroen Saxo T4

2001

A

Org

D6

Franck MEUNIER / Marjorie MEUNIER (F/F)

Alfa Romeo GTAM

1968

2

Cat2

           

CATEGORIE 2

Equipage

Voiture

Année

Groupe

Cat.

201

Andreas GÜNTHER / Nicole SIEVERS (D/D)

Opel Ascona A

1973

2

Cat2

202

John MIDGLEY / John PULLAN (GB/GB)

Toyota Celica GT 2000

1975

4

Cat2

203

Peter SCHUMANN / Fred TIEBE (D/D)

Ford Escort RS

1976

2

Cat2

204

Kurt KREUTZ / Christoph KREUTZ (D/D)

Toyota Celica 1600 GT

1976

2

Cat2

205

Jürgen SCHUMANN / Martin BRACK (D/D)

Ford Escort RS 2000

1977

2

Cat2

206

René HENCKENS / Tiny MOONEN (B/B)

Peugeot 104 ZS

1979

2

Cat2

207

Sylvain BULLE / Natacha BAUVIN (F/F)

Ford Escort

1979

4

Cat2

208

Luigi ISEPPI / Alberto ZANCHI (I/I)

Opel Kadett GT/E

1979

2

Cat2

209

Christian MAIRE / Tom MAIRE (F/F)

Porsche 911 SC

1979

3

Cat2

210

Quentin LEIBEL / Albert LEIBEL (F/F)

Autobianchi A112 Abarth

1981

A

Cat2

211

Jéremy VALENTIN / Yohan VALUSEK (F/F)

Renault 5 Turbo

1983

4

Cat2

212

Michel HERMANN / Alexis CUENOT (F/F)

Renault 5 Turbo

1984

B

Cat2

213

Maurice FERRY / Marina SCANFERLA (F/F)

Audi Quattro A2

1986

B

Cat2

214

Benoit MARTIN / Yannick MARTIN (F/F)

Audi Quattro

1987

4

Cat2

215

Pierrot HUBERTY / Florent MAQUET (B/B)

Suzuki Swift GTI

1987

B

Cat2

216

Christophe PARENT / Gerald BULIARD (F/F)

Renault 5 GT Turbo

1988

N

Cat2

217

Frantz PARIS / John PARIS (F/F)

Lancia Delta HF Intégrale

1990

A

Cat2

218

José PUJOL / Laureano CANALES (E/E)

Opel Kadett GT/E

1978

4

Cat2

219

Julio Ramon PEREZ SERRANO / José Nolasco PEREZ SERRANO (E/E)

Opel Ascona 2.0

1977

2

Cat2

           

SLOWLY SIDEWAYS VIP

Equipage

Voiture

Année

Groupe

Cat.

1

Stig BLOMQVIST / Wolf-Dieter IHLE (S/D)

Audi Quattro A2

1985

B

Org

2

Bruno SABY / Pierre SABY (F/F)

Peugeot 205 T16 Evo1

1985

B

Org

3

Jean-Christian DUBY / X (F/X)

Peugeot 205 T16 Evo1

1985

B

Org

4

Fabien DOENLEN / Evelyne MERCIOL (F/F)

Peugeot 205 Rallye

1991

A

Org

5

Eric FERREUX / Serge AUDEMARS (CH/CH)

Renault 21 Turbo

1987

N

Org

           

SLOWLY SIDEWAYS

Equipage

Voiture

Année

Groupe

Cat.

10

Christophe FAIVRE-PIERRET / Jean-Jacques LORFANFANT (F/F)

Morris Mini Cooper S

1964

2

Slo1

11

Marc HUFFSCHMITT / Helge PIETSCH (F/F)

Lancia Flavia HF

1964

2

Org

12

Adelbert ENGLER / Hans CALSIUS (B/B)

Ford Mustang

1965

1

Slo1

14

Olivier HERMANS / Marc HERMANS (B/B)

Trabant RS 800

1966

2

Slo1

15

Stéphane EDOUARD / Florence BRUN (F/F)

Austin Morris Cooper

1967

2

Slo1

16

Alain BOHN / Patrick BOEHMANN (F/F)

Renault 8 Gordini

1967

2

Org

17

Werner BLANK / Adolf AHRENS (D/D)

Opel Kadett B Rallye

1968

2

Slo1

18

Diedrich BAHRENBURG / Stefan HEER (D/D)

Ford Escort Twin Cam

1968

2

Slo1

19

Ambroise DUPONT / Arnaud COLSON (F/F)

Porsche 914/6 GT

1970

4

Slo2

20

Jean Paul PIERRAT / Erik PIERRAT (F/F)

Alpine A 110

1970

4

Slo2

21

Michael STOSCHEK / Dieter HAWRANKE (D/D)

Alfa Romeo GTAm

1970

2

Slo

22

Marc FELTES / Félix FELTES (L/L)

Alfa Romeo Bertone GTAM

1971

2

Slo2

23

Jean Marc DURR / Eric LEIDEMER (F/F)

Renault 12 Gordini

1971

2

Slo2

24

Jean-Marc FRITZ / Jean-Marc FLUCK (F/F)

Renault 17 Gordini

1972

2

Slo1

25

James CALVERT / Neil ELLIS (GB/GB)

Vw 1303 Beetle

1972

2

Org

26

Pascal COLLARD / Thomas COLLARD (B/B)

Clan Crusader

1972

5

Slo1

27

Ton KOSTER / Raymond KOSTER (NL/NL)

Daf 66

1973

2

Slo1

28

Eric SANCEY-RICHARD / Léa SANCEY-RICHARD (F/F)

Alpine A 310

1973

4

Slo1

29

Bruno LACROIX / Arnaud LACROIX (F/F)

Alpine A 310

1974

4

Slo1

30

Gérard NICOLAÏ / Stéphane LIZEN (B/B)

Lancia Stratos

1974

4

Slo2

31

Albert HAMPER / Edeltraud HILGERT (D/D)

Toyota TA 22

1974

2

Slo2

32

Cord MÖNCHMEYER / Jürgen JAHNS (D/D)

Toyota Corolla Levin

1974

2

Slo1

33

Georg BERLANDY / Isabelle BRACK (D/D)

Opel Kadett GTE

1975

4

Slo2

34

Harry MARTENS / Marcel SCHONEVELD (NL/NL)

Citroen DS 23

1975

2

Slo2

35

Jean-Jacques LESAGE / Christophe MONNETREAU (F/F)

Renault 17 Gordini

1975

2

Slo

36

Alain FOURNIER / Aline LAVOCAT (F/F)

Alpine A 310

1976

4

Slo1

37

Roamhy MACHOÏR HERAS / Ingrid PEETERS (MEX/B)

Lancia Stratos

1976

4

Slo2

38

Rémi ARNOULD / Laurine JEANNET (F/F)

Opel Kadett GTE

1976

4

Slo1

39

Peter ARNDT / Sigrid ARNDT (D/D)

Lancia Beta Coupé

1976

4

Slo1

40

Michael SPLETTSTÖSSER / Hartmut PAPENBAUM (D/D)

Alpine A 110

1976

4

Slo1

41

Thierry GALLAND / Florian GALLAND (F/F)

Opel Kadett GT/E

1976

2

Org

42

Udo RADERMACHER / Angel IRABERRI MOLINERO (D/E)

Lancia Beta Montecarlo

1976

4

Slo1

43

Claus AULENBACHER / Andreas MIROW (D/D)

Lancia Stratos

1976

4

Slo1

44

Markus DANIELSMEYER / Heinz DRÜGE (D/D)

Ford Escort MKII

1977

4

Slo2

45

Philippe CLAUDEL / Angele POIROT (F/F)

Ford Escort RS 2000

1977

4

Slo2

46

Marc MICHLER / Arnaud PATROCINO (F/F)

Opel Kadett GT/E

1977

2

Slo2

47

Kevin BERARD / Florence BERARD (CH/CH)

Ford Escort MKII

1977

4

Slo2

48

Michel CAZALOT / Stephane CANDEL (F/F)

Toyota Celica

1977

1

Org

49

Alain JEANCOLAS / Guillaume JEANCOLAS (F/F)

Autobianchi A112 Abarth

1977

2

Slo1

50

Joseph TOUSSAINT / Bruno SIMONIS (B/B)

Opel Kadett GTE

1978

1

Slo1

51

Didier SIMONIS / Viviane NIX (B/B)

Ford Escort

1978

4

Slo2

52

Alfred VAHSEN / Christian MATTER (B/F)

Ford Escort

1978

4

Slo2

53

Rolf KIRST / Hans-Joachim SCHWOLEN ( D/D)

Mercedes 280 CE

1978

3

Slo1

54

Jürgen CARABIN / Sina CARABIN (D/D)

Ford Escort MKII

1979

4

Slo2

55

Dominique SIBIEUDE / Erine SIBIEUDE (F/F)

Skoda 130 RS

1979

5

Slo1

56

Bernard DRESSEN / Alex PAQUAY (B/B)

Sumbeam 1600 TI

1979

2

Slo2

57

Pascal REGNIER / Maryline FURNEMONT (B/B)

Ford Escort RS 1800

1979

4

Slo2

58

Adam MARSDEN / Felix WISEMAN (GB/GB)

Audi Quattro

1980

4

Slo1

59

Eddy BERARD / Jérôme FERREIRA (CH/CH)

Opel Ascona 400

1981

4

Slo2

60

Gary GEE / Ian GRINDROD (GB/GB)

Talbot Sunbeam Lotus

1981

2

Slo1

61

Tim CLARKE / Andy TRAYNER (GB/GB)

Audi Quattro

1981

A

Slo2

62

Andreas STEGEMANN / Cornelia STEGEMANN (CH/CH)

Renault 5 Turbo

1981

B

Slo1

63

Peter SCHLÖMER / Petra MÜLLER (D/D)

Talbot Sunbeam Lotus

1981

2

Slo1

64

Eric RALLET / Dominique DECKER (F/F)

Talbot Sunbeam Lotus

1981

2

Slo2

65

Philippe PALLUD / Jean PALLUD (F/F)

Audi Quattro

1981

4

Slo2

66

Roel HENCKENS / Robin BECKERS (B/B)

Opel Ascona

1981

2

Slo1

67

Friedhelm PINNEN / Julian PINNEN (D/D)

Talbot Sunbeam Lotus

1982

2

Slo1

68

Dermott SIMPSON / David JOHNSTON (GB/GB)

Audi Quattro A2

1983

B

Slo1

69

Sebastian KLEIN / Kirsten KLEIN (D/D)

Ford Escort

1977

4

Org

70

Andreas HOPPE / Ramona HOPPE (D/D)

Opel Manta 400

1983

B

Org

71

Francis SARHY / Michel DESSAUX (F/F)

Renault 5 Turbo Tour de Corse

1983

B

Org

72

François JACQUOT / Benoit PERRIN (F/F)

Peugeot 205 T16

1984

B

Org

73

Achim WELTEKE / Kurt SCHÄFER (D/D)

Renault 5 Turbo

1984

4

Slo1

74

Fred WALTER / Leonie WALTER (D/D)

Nissan 240 RS

1984

B

Org

75

Claus Peter WEHNER / Werner STAAB (D/D)

Bmw 635 CSI

1984

A

Slo1

76

Claude GIROD / Denis HINDERMUHLE (F/CH)

Audi Quattro Sport

1985

B

Slo1

77

Jean CONREAU / Joel SERNAGLIA (F/F)

Audi Quattro S1 E2

1985

B

Slo1

78

Xavier PINA / Montserrat FERNANDEZ (E/E)

Lancia Stratos

1974

4

Org

79

Reinhard KLEIN / Ursula KLEINMANNS (D/D)

Mg Metro 6R4

1985

B

Slo1

80

Nigel MUMMERY / Fiona SCARRETT (GB/GB)

Ford RS200

1986

B

Org

81

Yvonick ANDRIS / Jean-Charles DEMANGE (F/F)

Renault 11 Turbo

1986

A

Slo2

82

Bernard PEUPLIER / Jean Luc BERNARD (F/F)

Audi 90 Quattro

1986

A

Org

83

Bernard SCHREIBER / Véronique SCHREIBER (F/F)

Audi Quattro

1986

B

Slo1

84

Jean Hugues HAZARD / Jacqueline MASSON (F/F)

Bmw M3

1987

A

Slo2

85

Stéphane DAUVERGNE / Frédéric JACQUES (F/F)

Renault 11 Turbo

1987

A

Slo2

86

Philippe CHEVALLARD / X (F/X)

Ford Sierra RS Cosworth

1987

A

Org

87

Jean Pierre VANNERUM / Ysabelle PLAS (B/B)

Toyota Celica ST 185

1988

A

Org

88

Stefan BURKART / Andreas WEBER (D/D)

Mazda 323

1989

A

Org

89

Jean-Louis BALLAND / Pauline BALLAND (F/F)

Lancia Delta Intégr. HF 16

1989

A

Slo1

90

Jérôme GASSEND / Christophe ODOIT (F/F)

Lancia Delta

1989

A

Slo1

91

Petr UHRIK / Martin UHRIK (CZ/CZ)

Skoda Favorit

1990

A

Org

92

Luc CAPRASSE / X (B/X)

Subaru Legacy

1990

A

Slo2

93

Stéphane FERREIRA / Pascal DELMOND (F/F)

Lancia Delta Intégrale

1991

A

Slo1

94

Steve GENDROZ / Laurent Jacques (F/F)

Renault Clio

1991

A

Org

95

Romain OBERLI / Frédéric ERISMANN (CH/CH)

Opel Astra

1992

A

Slo1

Go to top